Downingtown East High School Cougars

Boys Standings

Ches-Mont National Division

  W L
Avon Grove 0 0
Bishop Shanahan
0
0
Coatesville 0 0
Downingtown East 0 0
Downingtown West 0 0
WC East 0 0
WC Henderson 0 0

 

League Schedule:

Tuesday 8/16

Bishop Shanahan @ Downingtown West

Avon Grove @ WC East

 

Wednesday 8/17

Downingtown West @ Avon Grove

 

Thursday 8/18

Downingtown East @ Bishop Shanahan

WC East @ WC Henderson

 

Tuesday 8/23

WC Henderson @ Avon Grove

WC East @ Bishop Shanahan

Downingtown West @ Coatesville

 

Thursday 8/25

Downingtown East @ Downingtown West

Coatesville @ WC East

Bishop Shanahan @ WC Henderson

 

Tuesday 8/30

Coatesville @ Avon Grove

Downingtown West @ WC East

Downingtown East @ WC Henderson

 

Thursday 9/1

Avon Grove @ Bishop Shanahan

WC Henderson @ Coatesville

WC East @ Downingtown East

 

Tuesday 9/6

Bishop Shanahan @ Coatesville

Avon Grove @ Downingtown East

WC Henderson @ Downingtown West

 

Wednesday 9/7

WC East @ Avon Grove

 

Thursday 9/8

Downingtown West @ Bishop Shanahan

Downingtown East @ Coatesville

 

Tuesday 9/13

Bishop Shanahan @ Downingtown East

Avon Grove @ Downingtown West

WC Henderson @ WC East

 

Wednesday 9/14

Coatesville @ Downingtown West

Bishop Shanahan @ WC East

 

Thursday 9/15

Coatesville @ Downingtown East

Avon Grove @ WC Henderson

 

Monday 9/19

Downingtown East @ WC East

 

Tuesday 9/20

WC Henderson @ Bishop Shanahan

WC East @ Coatesville

Downingtown West @ Downingtown East

 

Thursday 9/22

Avon Grove @ Coatesville

WC Henderson @ Downingtown East

WC East @ Downingtown West

 

Monday 9/26

Bishop Shanahan @ Avon Grove

 

Tuesday 9/27

Ches-Mont Tournament

 

Wednesday 9/28

Downingtown East @ Avon Grove

 

Thursday 9/29

Coatesville @ Bishop Shanahan

Downingtown West @ WC Henderson

 

Tuesday 10/4

Coatesville @ WC Henderson

 

 

Ches-Mont American Division

  W L
Great Valley
0 0
Kennett 0 0
Oxford 0 0
Sun Valley
0 0
Unionville
0
0
WC Rustin
0 0

 

League Schedule:

Wednesday 8/17

Unionville @ Sun Valley

 

Thursday 8/18

Unionville @ WC Rustin

 

Tuesday 8/23

WC Rustin @ Kennett

Great Valley @ Sun Valley

 

Wednesday 8/24

Sun Valley @ Unionville

 

Thursday 8/25

Kennett @ Great Valley

WC Rustin @ Oxford

 

Tuesday 8/30

Oxford @ Great Valley

Kennett @ Sun Valley

WC Rustin @ Unionville

 

Wednesday 8/31

Oxford @ Unionville

 

Thursday 9/1

Great Valley @ Kennett

WC Rustin @ Oxford

 

Tuesday 9/6

Sun Valley @ Kennett

Great Valley @ Oxford

 

Thursday 9/8

Sun Valley @ Great Valley

Kennett @ WC Rustin

 

Tuesday 9/13

Sun Valley @ Oxford

Kennett @ Unionville

Great Valley @ WC Rustin

 

Thursday 9/15

Unionville @ Great Valley

Oxford @ Kennett

Sun Valley @ WC Rustin

 

Monday 9/19

Unionville @ Oxford

 

Tuesday 9/20

Kennett @ Oxford

WC Rustin @ Sun Valley

Great Valley @ Unionville

 

Thursday 9/22

WC Rustin @ Great Valley

Unionville @ Kennett

Oxford @ Sun Valley

 

Tuesday 9/27

Ches-Mont Tournament